Monday, September 1, 2014

August 31 Mono

i went out this afternoon and got back home, cleaned the room

and between 9.30-11.00 I drew more of these. I got some orders, but I think I'm going to continue it next weekend since I have a hectic one ahead

blindfolded girl's bluff

it wants to be worn
(remember those floating skull things in Prince of Persia 2? scary)

commish by ChiefJudge. A girl, masked and turned into a latex Bollywood dancer
by a bondaged genie who came out of a cycling bottle.

just Jill flashing you
Bye

Saturday, August 30, 2014

Monochrome art dump

I wanted to do quick bursts of art with impromptu ideas and somehow I got carried away:

- Multiple pics are shout-outs to Christopher and Sebastian. They're obvious.



Yeahhh Marilyn Yusuf












I cant stop
wait, I can. I'm pretty sleepy.

keeping the groove

I continued drawing at night no matter how busy I was in the day. so therapeutic

are we there yet

based on SJ.com set

i love globehoods
i forgot to play games today

Monday, August 25, 2014

monday

I survived this monday

Hee. This was inspired, no, copied from Christopher's sketches of unfinished sacks
they are so beautiful

pink tape and a pool
i dunno, probably gonna sleep early

Sunday, August 24, 2014

4th week of august

yeahp, got some things to do but I somehow found time to draw. I didn't stream these however. 

She's in some kind of fetish ball, but she's an unworthy guest and was denied entry

I got this new white kungfu suit with red trim.
I looked into a mirror and thought "This suit looks like a school uniform."
So I played with this scenario where this is a cause of
mistaken identity and I was enrolled into a mysterious
discipline school with a dominatrix headmistress 

Gold. Ooh yeah

many tongues licking your suit clean

I lov drawing metal. She even got those metal boots that will
ensure that her walk will be a steady march

Please! I've got to go to sleep early!
For all of these drawings, I straightaway drew the first thing in my mind. B/c too little time to think and I don't want to waste the already limited time available in my weekend.

Wednesday, August 20, 2014

August 20th


a whole day of meetings so I drew to unwind

got the idea for restraints from a Dementia bondage comic

tried unsuccessfully to copy a bondage chair design from Shiniez

This was inspired by Hidden-Hamster (Furaffinity)

Standing transparent vacbed. yeeha

BYE

Monday, August 18, 2014

A week full of events

somehow I survived and drew drawings? Also I got new latex which was kinda meh. Wore them once and shelved em

The symbiote was too impatient. It activates itself and shredded her clothes.

Trying to mummify self isn't as easy as it would be

Chocochair does not want you to leave

typical defiance

Love comes naturally
Okay. till the next week..or weekend

P.S. oh also, a WIP
it's a continuation of my previous comic Bubbleportal

bye